Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817
Eva Schneider Charleroi Trav 0032466291211
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Torino Trav 3805920896
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Eshelen San Paolo Trav 00557186054454
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311











