Fabiola Vouguel San Paolo Trans 005511982008267
Miss Alessandra Andora Trans 3277464615
Dea Kelvya Pornostar Brescia Trans 3471538801
Thaissa Salvador Bahia Trans 0055973701609
Giovanna Chapecó Trans 00555491594094
Valentina Extra Large Berna Trans 3296256164
Barbara Goulart Bologna Trans 3288715285












