Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Rebecca Dion Siracusa Girl 3501018347
Anitta Hott Crotone Girl 3922146438
Chiara Delux Bergamo Girl 3445417772
Vicktoria Cagliari Girl 3348636457
Neu Alyona Baden-baden Girl 004915124995561
Giovanna Brasil Perugia Girl 3509495198












