Valerya Ludwigsburg Girl 004915163551617
Giulia Lady Wetzlar Girl 004915163092458
Ruby Ganz Giessen Girl 004915175185215
Lisa Hot Montecatini Terme Girl 3508514017
Marcela Chieti Girl 3533290557
Penelope Hott Isernia Girl 3446329351
Sirena Lux Civitanova Marche Girl 3270270732












